Wyniki

Lubliniec: Klasa A „KEEZA (J)”

Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/15:00LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW2:6
2021-10-16/15:00LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ1:5
2021-10-16/15:00LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA1:3
2021-10-16/15:00LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY0:4
2021-10-16/15:00LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE1:1
2021-10-17/15:00KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE3:3
2021-10-17/15:00LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/15:00LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW0:4
2021-10-09/15:00LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ1:1
2021-10-09/15:00LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN3:3
2021-10-09/15:00LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS RYBAK CIASNA10:0
2021-10-09/15:00LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO8:1
2021-10-10/14:00LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS GWOŹDZIANY5:1
2021-10-10/15:00KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW3:5
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:30LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ0:0
2021-10-02/15:30LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY0:11
2021-10-02/15:30LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE1:2
2021-10-02/15:30LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE5:3
2021-10-02/15:30LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC1:2
2021-10-03/15:30LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA0:4
2021-10-03/15:30KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/11:00LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW12:0
2021-09-25/16:00LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ5:2
2021-09-25/16:00LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN6:0
2021-09-25/16:00LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RYBAK CIASNA3:2
2021-09-25/16:00LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO2:0
2021-09-25/16:00LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ0:0
2021-09-26/16:00KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/16:30LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA2:3
2021-09-18/16:30LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE0:6
2021-09-18/16:30LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC2:5
2021-09-18/16:30LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI2:2
2021-09-18/16:30LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS GWOŹDZIANY7:1
2021-09-19/16:30KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY1:8
2021-09-19/16:30LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/15:00LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW6:3
2021-09-11/17:00LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW4:2
2021-09-11/17:00LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA3:0
2021-09-11/17:00LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ2:0
2021-09-12/17:00KS GWOŹDZIANY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-03/18:00LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY1:1
2021-09-04/16:00LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ7:0
2021-09-04/17:00LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE2:1
2021-09-04/17:00LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI0:2
2021-09-04/17:00LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS GWOŹDZIANY1:5
2021-09-05/17:00KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE7:2
2021-09-05/17:00LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/17:00LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW2:0
2021-08-28/17:00LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RYBAK CIASNA5:1
2021-08-28/17:00LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS GWOŹDZIANY3:2
2021-08-28/17:00LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW2:1
2021-08-28/17:00LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ4:0
2021-08-28/17:00LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY0:8
2021-08-31/17:30LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/17:00LKS LISWARTA LISÓW - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE3:1
2021-08-21/17:00LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE4:1
2021-08-21/17:00LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC3:3
2021-08-21/17:00KS PŁOMIEŃ PRZYSTAJŃ - LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI1:2
2021-08-21/17:00LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ3:3
2021-08-21/17:00LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN1:4
2021-08-22/17:00LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS GWOŹDZIANY5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/15:00LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS LISWARTA LISÓW2:5
2021-08-14/17:00LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO3:1
2021-08-14/17:00LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW9:0
2021-08-14/17:00LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS WARTA KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY1:2
2021-08-14/17:00LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - LKS RUCH KOCHANOWICE2:0
2021-08-15/17:00LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA1:3